ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 7931405
*
nr 793 1405
WATERCOLOUR (F)
K. Lindroth, tvättsträck, signed, subject size: 11x17,
K. Lindroth, tvättsträck, signerad, motivets mått: 11x17
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday November 26 2012
at 17:58:09
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/11 08:42:28
1
100 kr
25/11 23:31:08
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller lindroth tvättsträck vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:32
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:04
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:43
*
WATERCOLOUR (F)
nr 793 1405
WATERCOLOUR (F)
K. Lindroth, tvättsträck, signed, subject size: 11x17,
K. Lindroth, tvättsträck, signerad, motivets mått: 11x17
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 26 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 23/11 08:42:28 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 25/11 23:31:08 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller lindroth tvättsträck vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:32 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:04 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:57 -
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:43



