ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Charcoal drawing 14908125

nr 1490 8125

CHARCOAL DRAWING

Per-Olov Englund. Signed, dated 1994, "Barn av vår tid III". Image dimensions: 35x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x42,

Per-Olov Englund. Signerad, daterad 1994, "Barn av vår tid III". Bildmått: 35x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x42 cm

Yes

Monday September 19 2022
at 18:44:36