ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16969192
nr 1696 9192
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad A Nyblom. Signed, dated -71, fishing-boats. Oil on canvas, 43x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x61 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad A Nyblom. Signerad, daterad -71, fiskebåtar. Olja på duk, 43x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x61 cm
SEK 100
Monday April 28 2025
at 19:16:16
28/4 11:25:34