ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632210
nr 1463 2210
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Peter Sherman. Signed, numbered 10/40, "break fast". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x47, outer dimensions including frame: 57x66,
Peter Sherman. Signerad, numrerad 10/40, "break fast". Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x47, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x66 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:39:09
25/4 17:58:53
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik