ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15185050
nr 1518 5050
Johan Bladh
(1893-1976), Sverige
Johan Bladh (1893-1976), Sweden. Boathouses. Signed, dated -55, 23x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x48,
OIL PAINTING, Sjöbodar. Signerad. Olja på duk, daterad -55,23x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x48 cm
Johan Bladh, Swedish painter, born 1893, dead 1976.
Withdrawn
Monday January 30 2023
at 18:40:16