ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12771274
nr 1277 1274
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 192/310, indoor picture. Subject: 44x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 192/310, interiör. Motivet: 44x33 cm
600
SEK 350
Monday September 30 2019
at 19:33:39
29/9 20:05:17
300 kr
30/9 19:28:40
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson