ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13073325
nr 1307 3325
OIL PAINTING
Leo Falkowski, horses, signed. Oil on canvas, 27x34,
Leo Falkowski, Hästar, signerad. Olja på duk, 27x34 cm
600
SEK 200
Monday February 17 2020
at 18:56:49
100 kr
150 kr