ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8516129
nr 851 6129
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Mariefred, 103/280, signed, subject size: 51x61,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Mariefred, 103/280, signerad, motivets mått: 51x61
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
1000
SEK 500
Monday October 7 2013
at 20:59:17
5/10 19:01:35
6/10 18:49:09
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg