ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12354073

nr 1235 4073

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, Northern Africa. Oil on canvas, 70x30,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Nordafrika. Olja på duk, 70x30

SEK 100

Monday February 18 2019
at 18:54:25

18/2 17:32:10 1      Vinnande bud