ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 17474439

nr 1747 4439

Roberto Matta

(1911-2002), Frankrike

Roberto Matta (1911-2002), France. Signed, numbered 59/100. Image dimensions: 49x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x53,

COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 59/100. Bildmått: 49x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x53

Roberto Matta, born in Santiago in 1911, dead 2002, Chilean painter.

Yes

700

SEK 1300

Monday December 8 2025
at 20:22:29

  • Artist/Designer

Roberto Matta

Read more about Roberto Matta