ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17423240

nr 1742 3240

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Signed, "Maren med Eidern". Watercolour, Image dimensions: 22x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x40,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, "Maren med Eidern". Akvarell, bildmått: 22x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x40 cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday November 24 2025
at 20:01:51