ART / Etchings etc / Copper engraving 8022482

nr 802 2482

COPPER ENGRAVING

"Introductio Geographica" 1762, Preisler, 26 x 26 ca, wear, damages.

"Introductio Geographica" 1762, Preisler, 26 x 26 ca

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 350

Monday January 21 2013
at 19:38:35