ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16338067
nr 1633 8067
Lars Boethius
(1903-1968), Sverige
Lars Boethius (1903-1968), Sweden. Landscape. Signed, daterad. Oil on panel, 38x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x65 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap. Signerad, daterad. Olja på pannå, 38x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x65 cm
Lars Boethius, born 1903 in Stockholm, dead 1968, Swedish painter.
300
Monday July 29 2024
at 18:50:01
Lars Boethius
Read more about Lars Boethius