ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16463068
nr 1646 3068
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 31/150. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 38x50cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x53cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 31/150. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 38x50cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x53cm
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
800
SEK 150
Monday September 30 2024
at 18:21:14
23/9 21:12:37
100 kr
30/9 17:24:36
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér