ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 16165191

nr 1616 5191

Emil Näsvall

(1908-1965), Sverige

Emil Näsvall (1908-1965), Sweden. Flickhuvud. Signed, terracotta, numbered 50/65, wooden plinth. Height: 29 ca,

SCULPTURE, Flickhuvud. Signerad, terrakotta, numrerad 50/65, träsockel. Höjd: 29 ca

Emil Näsvall, Swedish sculptor born 1908, dead 1965.

Yes

1000

SEK 600

Monday April 29 2024
at 20:14:46

26/4 08:12:49 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Emil Näsvall

Read more about Emil Näsvall