ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17454243

nr 1745 4243

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Signed, dated -79 fjällbäck. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 20x323 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x47,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad -79 fjällbäck. Akvarell, bildmått: 20x323 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x47 cm

SEK 100

Monday December 1 2025
at 20:40:39

30/11 16:54:16 1      Vinnande bud
30/11 16:55:06 1      justering av budtak