ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 16406076

nr 1640 6076

GRAPHITE DRAWING

Iwar Donner, Danvikstullsbron. Signed, dated 1933, with dedication. Image dimensions: 25x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x46, wear, damages.

Iwar Donner, Danvikstullsbron. Signerad, daterad 1933, med dedikation. Bildmått: 25x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x46 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Yes

SEK 100

Monday September 2 2024
at 20:19:17

1/9 22:09:38 1      Vinnande bud