ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 16406076
nr 1640 6076
GRAPHITE DRAWING
Iwar Donner, Danvikstullsbron. Signed, dated 1933, with dedication. Image dimensions: 25x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x46, wear, damages.
Iwar Donner, Danvikstullsbron. Signerad, daterad 1933, med dedikation. Bildmått: 25x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x46 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday September 2 2024
at 20:19:17
1/9 22:09:38