ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13196017

nr 1319 6017

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, dated -57. Oil on panel, 40x32 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad -57. Olja på pannå, 40x32 cm

SEK 1000

Monday April 13 2020
at 20:05:18