ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15618412
nr 1561 8412
Gunnar Johnsson
(1917-2007), Sverige
Gunnar Johnsson (1917-2007), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 108/125. Image dimensions: 44x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 108/125. Bildmått: 44x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x58 cm
Gunnar Johnsson, Swedish painter born 1917 in Malmö, dead 2007 in Stockholm.
SEK 100
Monday September 4 2023
at 19:26:16
4/9 19:09:43
Gunnar Johnsson
Read more about Gunnar Johnsson