ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 12969291

nr 1296 9291

Jorgo Krallis

(f. 1937)

Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). 188/295, "Masken". Signed, oramat löst blad, sheet: 33x34,

COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 188/295, "Masken", oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 33x34 cm

Jorgo Krallis, born 1937 in Thessaloniki, Greece, painter and graphic artist.

Yes

300

SEK 150

Monday December 9 2019
at 20:55:31

8/12 16:52:22 1      100 kr
9/12 20:23:12 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Jorgo Krallis

Read more about Jorgo Krallis