ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17277319
nr 1727 7319
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Yngve Svenlund. Signed, numbered 2/260, dated -77. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x63 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x79 cm,
Yngve Svenlund. Signerad, numrerad 2/260, daterad -77. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x79 cm
Monday September 29 2025
at 20:15:58