ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16723188

nr 1672 3188

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Elving. Signed, dated 77. Oil on panel, 100x201 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 104x205,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Elving. Signerad, daterad 77. Olja på pannå, 100x201 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 104x205 cm

1000

SEK 900

Monday January 13 2025
at 18:36:02