ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8748263
*
nr 874 8263
LITOGRAPH
Björn Jonsson, 196/330, motivet: 35x26,
Björn Jonsson, 196/330, signerad, motivet: 35x26
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday February 10 2014
at 18:02:19
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/2 21:58:18
1
300 kr
7/2 22:16:38
2
250 kr
7/2 22:17:08
2
350 kr
9/2 15:17:18
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: björn jonsson grafik litografi litografier
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44
-
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51
-
8103 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. PT dated - ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:32
-
8101 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:31
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
*
LITOGRAPH
nr 874 8263
LITOGRAPH
Björn Jonsson, 196/330, motivet: 35x26,
Björn Jonsson, 196/330, signerad, motivet: 35x26
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 400 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 10 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/2 21:58:18 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 7/2 22:16:38 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 7/2 22:17:08 | 2 | 350 kr |
| 9/2 15:17:18 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: björn jonsson grafik litografi litografier
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44 -
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51 -
8103 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. PT dated - ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:32
-
8101 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:31 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:43 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12



