ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 12713107
nr 1271 3107
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated -76, 321/360, "Framför Berzelii park". Subject: 36x58,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, daterad -76,321/360, "Framför Berzelii park". Motivet: 36x58 cm
1000
SEK 1100
Monday August 26 2019
at 19:16:12
700 kr
1.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Aug 26
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Stockholm
nr 1271 3107
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Monday August 26 2019 |
- Thema-auction
Aug 26
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm
Svenolov Ehrén