ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11062034
*
nr 1106 2034
Christoffer Wallroth
(1841-1916), Sverige
Christoffer Wallroth (1841-1916), 1897, landskap med kyrka, 56x96, colour loss.
OIL PAINTING, Christoffer Wallroth (1841-1916), 1897, landskap med kyrka, 56x96
Condition: färgbortfall
Christoffer Wallroth, Swedish painter, born 1841, dead 1916.
Estimate:
4000
Sold:
SEK 3200
Auction date:
Monday May 1 2017
at 18:57:39
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/5 18:41:18
1
2.000 kr
1/5 18:48:03
2
2.600 kr
1/5 18:50:02
1
Vinnande bud
1/5 18:52:39
2
3.000 kr
1/5 18:52:39
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Christoffer Wallroth
Christoffer Wallroth, Swedish painter, born 1841, dead 1916.
Read more about Christoffer Wallroth
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: christoffer wallroth landskap med kyrka olja oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
7208 OIL PAINTING
Abd Elwahab Haikal. Signed, dated -57, motiv från ..//
Auction ends
today
29 juni at 18:14
-
2017 OIL PAINTING
Anne Blijdenstein (b. 1944), Sweden. "Vid vatten"...//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
29 juni at 20:15
-
8293 OIL PAINTING
Astrid Stenlund Abbt. Signed, dated 1980. Oil on c..//
Auction ends
today
29 juni at 18:39
-
8269 OIL PAINTING
Astrid Stenlund Abbt. Signed, dated 1986, apples. ..//
Auction ends
today
29 juni at 19:41
-
1017 OIL PAINTING
Axel Kargel (1896-1971), Sweden. Signed, dated -63..//
Present: SEK 20500
Auction ends
today
29 juni at 20:03
-
8456 OIL PAINTING
Axel Tankmar. Signed, landscape. Oil on canvas, 43..//
Auction ends
today
29 juni at 20:19
*
Christoffer Wallroth
Condition: färgbortfall
Christoffer Wallroth, Swedish painter, born 1841, dead 1916.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Christoffer Wallroth
nr 1106 2034
Christoffer Wallroth
(1841-1916), Sverige
Christoffer Wallroth (1841-1916), 1897, landskap med kyrka, 56x96, colour loss.
OIL PAINTING, Christoffer Wallroth (1841-1916), 1897, landskap med kyrka, 56x96
Condition: färgbortfall
Christoffer Wallroth, Swedish painter, born 1841, dead 1916.
| Estimate: | 4000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 3200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 1 2017 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 1/5 18:41:18 | 1 | 2.000 kr |
| 1/5 18:48:03 | 2 | 2.600 kr |
| 1/5 18:50:02 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 1/5 18:52:39 | 2 | 3.000 kr |
| 1/5 18:52:39 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Christoffer Wallroth
Christoffer Wallroth, Swedish painter, born 1841, dead 1916.Read more about Christoffer Wallroth
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: christoffer wallroth landskap med kyrka olja oljemålning oljemålningar svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
7208 OIL PAINTING
Abd Elwahab Haikal. Signed, dated -57, motiv från ..//
Auction ends
today
29 juni at 18:14 -
2017 OIL PAINTING
Anne Blijdenstein (b. 1944), Sweden. "Vid vatten"...//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
29 juni at 20:15 -
8293 OIL PAINTING
Astrid Stenlund Abbt. Signed, dated 1980. Oil on c..//
Auction ends
today
29 juni at 18:39
-
8269 OIL PAINTING
Astrid Stenlund Abbt. Signed, dated 1986, apples. ..//
Auction ends
today
29 juni at 19:41 -
1017 OIL PAINTING
Axel Kargel (1896-1971), Sweden. Signed, dated -63..//
Present: SEK 20500
Auction ends
today
29 juni at 20:03 -
8456 OIL PAINTING
Axel Tankmar. Signed, landscape. Oil on canvas, 43..//
Auction ends
today
29 juni at 20:19



