ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 17004584
*
nr 1700 4584
Nils G Stenqvist
(1934-2005), Sverige
2 pcs, Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sweden. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 33x24-52x40 cm,
COLOR ETCHINGS, 2 st, Signerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x24-52x40 cm
Nils G Stenqvist, Swedish painter, draughtsman, and graphic artist, born 1934 in Stockholm, dead 2005.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday May 12 2025
at 19:57:50
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/5 17:15:00
1
200 kr
12/5 19:52:50
2
Vinnande bud
12/5 19:53:00
2
justering av budtak
- Artist/Designer
Nils G Stenqvist
Nils G Stenqvist, Swedish painter, draughtsman, and graphic artist, born 1934 in Stockholm, dead 2005.
Read more about Nils G Stenqvist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsningar grafik nils g stenqvist svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8005 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:40
*
Nils G Stenqvist
Nils G Stenqvist, Swedish painter, draughtsman, and graphic artist, born 1934 in Stockholm, dead 2005.
Read more about Nils G Stenqvist
nr 1700 4584
Nils G Stenqvist
(1934-2005), Sverige
2 pcs, Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sweden. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 33x24-52x40 cm,
COLOR ETCHINGS, 2 st, Signerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x24-52x40 cm
Nils G Stenqvist, Swedish painter, draughtsman, and graphic artist, born 1934 in Stockholm, dead 2005.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 12 2025 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 10/5 17:15:00 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 12/5 19:52:50 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 12/5 19:53:00 | 2 | justering av budtak |
- Artist/Designer
Nils G Stenqvist
Nils G Stenqvist, Swedish painter, draughtsman, and graphic artist, born 1934 in Stockholm, dead 2005.Read more about Nils G Stenqvist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsningar grafik nils g stenqvist svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8005 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:40



