ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 12826140
*
nr 1282 6140
Erik Ekroth
(1883-1954), Sverige
3 pcs, Erik Ekroth (1883-1954), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed. Subject: 11x15, 5 & 15, 5x11 cm,
ETCHINGS, 3 st, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad. Motivet: 11x15,5 & 15,5x11 cm
Erik Ekroth, Swedish painter, born 1883, dead 1954.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:38:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/10 19:59:37
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: erik ekroth etsningar grafik motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06
*
Erik Ekroth
Erik Ekroth, Swedish painter, born 1883, dead 1954.
nr 1282 6140
Erik Ekroth
(1883-1954), Sverige
3 pcs, Erik Ekroth (1883-1954), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed. Subject: 11x15, 5 & 15, 5x11 cm,
ETCHINGS, 3 st, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad. Motivet: 11x15,5 & 15,5x11 cm
Erik Ekroth, Swedish painter, born 1883, dead 1954.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 21 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 20/10 19:59:37 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: erik ekroth etsningar grafik motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06



