ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17119025
nr 1711 9025
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Åberg (b. 1940), Sweden. Näbbdjur. Signed, numbered 17/175. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x80 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Näbbdjur. Signerad, numrerad 17/175. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x80 cm
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
SEK 150
Monday June 30 2025
at 20:37:40
24/6 20:08:07
100 kr
26/6 20:47:29
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg