ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8448080
nr 844 8080
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
Jan Lundquist, Stockholm, subject size: 30x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Jan Lundquist, Stockholmsmotiv, motivets mått: 30x45
300
SEK 350
Monday September 2 2013
at 18:51:20
250 kr
150 kr
250 kr
300 kr
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist