ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 8056060
*
nr 805 6060
MIXED MEDIA
Tibetansk 1800-tal, 87x61,
Tibetansk 1800-tal, 87x61
Estimate:
3000
Sold:
SEK 2200
Auction date:
Monday January 28 2013
at 20:43:03
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/1 10:06:13
1
1.500 kr
28/1 20:03:04
2
2.000 kr
28/1 20:36:52
3
Vinnande bud
- Klassiska
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik tibetansk 1800-tal vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:32
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:04
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:43
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 805 6060
MIXED MEDIA
Tibetansk 1800-tal, 87x61,
Tibetansk 1800-tal, 87x61
| Estimate: | 3000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 2200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 28 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 26/1 10:06:13 | 1 | 1.500 kr |
| 28/1 20:03:04 | 2 | 2.000 kr |
| 28/1 20:36:52 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Klassiska
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik tibetansk 1800-tal vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:32 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:04 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 18:57 -
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
12 jan at 20:43



