ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16915095
nr 1691 5095
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Lård, scene with a park. Oil on canvas, 37x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x52,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Lård, parkmotiv. Olja på duk, 37x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x52 cm
600
SEK 150
Monday Mars 31 2025
at 18:49:25
26/3 16:41:10
100 kr
31/3 09:07:30