ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9883393
nr 988 3393
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (b. 1925), 30/320, signed, sheet: 38x53, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Olle Bonniér (f. 1925), 30/320, signerad, bladets mått: 38x53, oramad
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
800
SEK 500
Monday October 19 2015
at 19:29:35
19/10 19:19:31
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér