ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9029355
nr 902 9355
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 'Antibes', 77/250, löst blad, sheet: 64 x 49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 'Antibes', 77/250, löst blad, bladets mått: 64 x 49
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 700
Monday July 14 2014
at 18:50:24
7/7 12:39:48