ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12861144

nr 1286 1144

OIL PAINTING

signed with monogram, composition. Oil on panel, 60x47,

monogramsignerad, komposition. Olja på pannå, 60x47 cm

400

SEK 100

Monday November 4 2019
at 19:10:06

4/11 19:03:41 1      Vinnande bud