ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 17144285

nr 1714 4285

SCULPTURE

painted plaster, Snöklockan. Height: 92 cm, wear, damages.

bemålad gips, Snöklockan. Höjd: 92 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 700

Monday July 28 2025
at 18:37:20