ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15207351
nr 1520 7351
Mikael Wahrby
(f. 1952), Sverige
Mikael Wahrby (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered 80/210, 1982. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x27cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x40cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 80/210, daterad -82. Bildmått: 27x43cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x56cm
Mikael Wahrby, Swedish, graphic artist, born 1952 in Stockholm.
Monday February 6 2023
at 19:12:30
Mikael Wahrby
Read more about Mikael Wahrby