ART / Etchings etc / Etching 8737416
*
nr 873 7416
ETCHING
signed. , Gamla herrgården i Falun, motivet: 17x30,
signerad. , Gamla herrgården i Falun, motivet: 17x30
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday February 3 2014
at 19:00:03
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
31/1 15:58:49
1
Vinnande bud
2/2 22:44:30
2
150 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
ETCHING
nr 873 7416
ETCHING
signed. , Gamla herrgården i Falun, motivet: 17x30,
signerad. , Gamla herrgården i Falun, motivet: 17x30
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 3 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 31/1 15:58:49 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 2/2 22:44:30 | 2 | 150 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



