ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 16471011

nr 1647 1011

Gunnar Cyrén

(1931-2013), Sverige

Gunnar Cyrén (1931-2013), Sweden. Brons på träsockel. Signed, numbered 48/48. Height: 17, 5 cm,

SCULPTURE, Brons på träsockel. Signerad, numrerad 48/48. Höjd: 17,5 cm

Gunnar Cyrén, Swedish designer, born 1931, dead 2013.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday September 30 2024
at 18:04:41

  • Klassiska
  • Sep 30

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska

  • Artist/Designer

Gunnar Cyrén

Read more about Gunnar Cyrén