ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12735276
nr 1273 5276
Staffan Liljefors
(1900-1982), Sverige
Staffan Liljefors (1900-1982), Sweden. Roe deer. Signed. Oil on panel, 32x40 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Rådjur. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 32x40 cm
Staffan Liljefors, Swedish painter born 1900, dead 1982.
SEK 350
Monday September 2 2019
at 18:19:29
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
200 kr
300 kr
300 kr
300 kr (Robot)
Staffan Liljefors
Read more about Staffan Liljefors