ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17454305

nr 1745 4305

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signerad Boucher, France. Oil on canvas, 39x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x48,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Boucher, Frankrike. Olja på duk, 39x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x48 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday December 1 2025
at 19:58:34

1/12 18:39:54 1      Vinnande bud