FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 10436307

nr 1043 6307

CHAIRS

4 pcs, Victorian style, 1880s,

4 st, Nyrokoko, 1880-tal

800

SEK 300

Monday June 13 2016
at 20:28:51

13/6 20:00:59 1      Vinnande bud

Nyrokoko
Självständig nystil som slog igenom i Europa på 1840-talet.