ART / Sculptures and works of art / Glass sculptures 8371366

nr 837 1366

GLASS SCULPTURES

3 pcs, faces, height: 8-12 cm, nagg, damages.

3 st, Ansikten, höjd: 8-12 cm

Condition: nagg, skador

SEK 150

Monday July 29 2013
at 18:33:34

23/7 21:33:20 1      100 kr
29/7 18:14:41 2      Vinnande bud