ART / Etchings etc / Copper engraving 12815133
*
nr 1281 5133
COPPER ENGRAVING
8 pcs, 19th century, antika skulpturer, sheet: 35x54,
8 st, 1800-tal, antika skulpturer, bladets mått: 35x54 cm
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday October 14 2019
at 19:05:14
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/10 18:52:53
1
200 kr
14/10 18:55:11
2
150 kr
14/10 18:55:11
1
200 kr (Robot)
14/10 18:56:12
2
250 kr
14/10 19:00:13
1
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: antika skulpturer etsning etsningar grafik gravyr kopparstick
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
COPPER ENGRAVING
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1281 5133
COPPER ENGRAVING
8 pcs, 19th century, antika skulpturer, sheet: 35x54,
8 st, 1800-tal, antika skulpturer, bladets mått: 35x54 cm
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 14 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 14/10 18:52:53 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 14/10 18:55:11 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 14/10 18:55:11 | 1 | 200 kr (Robot) |
| 14/10 18:56:12 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 14/10 19:00:13 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: antika skulpturer etsning etsningar grafik gravyr kopparstick
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



