ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17309384
nr 1730 9384
Anders Palmér
(f. 1958), Sverige
Anders Palmér (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, numbered 102/250, får. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 24x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 102/250, får. Färglitografi, bildmått: 24x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x54 cm
Anders Palmér, born 1958 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 400
Monday October 13 2025
at 18:10:11
300 kr
350 kr
Anders Palmér
Read more about Anders Palmér