ART / Lithographs / Litographs 16956265
*
nr 1695 6265
LITOGRAPHS
2 pcs, coloured, France, around year 1900. Ramar i rokokostil, Image dimensions: 40x73 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x90 cm,
2 st, Kolorerade, Frankrike, omkring 1900. Ramar i rokokostil, Bildmått: 40x73 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x90 cm. Ej signerad
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday April 21 2025
at 20:19:05
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad europa frankrike fransk franska franskt kolorerade litografier ramar i rokokostil
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:44
-
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:22
-
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:39
-
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:53
-
8362 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:52
*
LITOGRAPHS
nr 1695 6265
LITOGRAPHS
2 pcs, coloured, France, around year 1900. Ramar i rokokostil, Image dimensions: 40x73 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x90 cm,
2 st, Kolorerade, Frankrike, omkring 1900. Ramar i rokokostil, Bildmått: 40x73 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x90 cm. Ej signerad
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday April 21 2025 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad europa frankrike fransk franska franskt kolorerade litografier ramar i rokokostil
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:44 -
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:22 -
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:39 -
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:53 -
8362 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:52



