ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9366556
*
nr 936 6556
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. signed. 1964, 136/200, fjord, subject: 59x75,
Oidentifierad konstnär. signerad. 1964, 136/200, fjord, motivet: 59x75
Estimate:
400
Auction date:
Monday January 26 2015
at 19:15:20
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fjord färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 936 6556
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. signed. 1964, 136/200, fjord, subject: 59x75,
Oidentifierad konstnär. signerad. 1964, 136/200, fjord, motivet: 59x75
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday January 26 2015 |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fjord färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



