ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12746077
nr 1274 6077
Gösta Werner
(1909-1989), Sverige
Gösta Werner (1909-1989), Sweden. Fisherman. Signed, numbered 226/250. Subject: 45x30 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Fiskare. Signerad, numrerad 226/250. Motivet: 45x30 cm
400
SEK 100
Monday September 9 2019
at 18:36:02
9/9 13:37:48
Gösta Werner
Read more about Gösta Werner