ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16197365

nr 1619 7365

Robert Högfeldt

(1894-1986), Sverige

2 pcs, Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 27x34-32x47 cm,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x34-32x47 cm

Yes

Monday May 13 2024
at 19:51:22

  • Artist/Designer

Robert Högfeldt

Read more about Robert Högfeldt