ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17334273
nr 1733 4273
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 112/310, dated 1974. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 56x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 71x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 112/310, daterad 1974. Färglitografi, bildmått: 56x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 71x58 cm
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
Monday October 20 2025
at 20:11:38
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin