ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16469241
nr 1646 9241
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 274/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 46x61 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x79,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 274/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 46x61 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x79 cm
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
SEK 150
Monday September 30 2024
at 18:58:12
23/9 21:49:28
100 kr
25/9 14:36:34
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér